SC Steinhaldenfeld
|
Spielplan Vereinsturnier 2001/2002
|
|
Runde 1, 22. und 29.11.
|
Goller Walter |
spielfrei |
|
Knopp Hartmut |
Kutsyiy Semen |
0:1 |
Wagner Günther |
Bezler Robert |
remis |
Jantos Stefan |
Morbitzer Erich |
1:0 |
Morlock Peter |
Daur Wolfgang |
1:0 |
(entfällt) |
Siegle Jochen |
|
|
|
Runde 2, 6. und 13.12.
|
Siegle Jochen |
spielfrei |
|
Daur Wolfgang |
(entfällt) |
|
Morbitzer Erich |
Morlock Peter |
0:1 |
Bezler Robert |
Jantos Stefan |
remis |
Kutsyiy Semen |
Wagner Günther |
0:1 |
Goller Walter |
Knopp Hartmut |
0:1 |
|
|
Runde 3, 10. und 17.01.
|
Knopp Hartmut |
spielfrei |
|
Wagner Günther |
Goller Walter |
0:1 |
Jantos Stefan |
Kutsyiy Semen |
1:0 |
Morlock Peter |
Bezler Robert |
1:0 |
(entfällt) |
Morbitzer Erich |
|
Siegle Jochen |
Daur Wolfgang |
0:1 |
|
|
Runde 4, 24. und 31.01.
|
Daur Wolfgang |
spielfrei |
|
Morbitzer Erich |
Siegle Jochen |
|
Bezler Robert |
(entfällt) |
|
Kutsyiy Semen |
Morlock Peter |
|
Goller Walter |
Jantos Stefan |
|
Knopp Hartmut |
Wagner Günther |
|
|
|
Runde 5, 07. und 14.02.
|
Wagner Günther |
spielfrei |
|
Jantos Stefan |
Knopp Hartmut |
1:0 |
Morlock Peter |
Goller Walter |
1:0 |
(entfällt) |
Kutsyiy Semen |
|
Siegle Jochen |
Bezler Robert |
|
Daur Wolfgang |
Morbitzer Erich |
1:0 |
|
|
|
Runde 6, 21. und 28.02.
|
Morbitzer Erich |
spielfrei |
|
Bezler Robert |
Daur Wolfgang |
|
Kutsyiy Semen |
Siegle Jochen |
|
Goller Walter |
(entfällt) |
|
Knopp Hartmut |
Morlock Peter |
|
Wagner Günther |
Jantos Stefan |
0:1 |
|
|
|
Runde 7, 07. und 14.03.
|
Jantos Stefan |
spielfrei |
|
Morlock Peter |
Wagner Günther |
|
(entfällt) |
Knopp Hartmut |
|
Siegle Jochen |
Goller Walter |
|
Daur Wolfgang |
Kutsyiy Semen |
1:0 |
Morbitzer Erich |
Bezler Robert |
|
|
|
Runde 8, 21. und 04.04.
|
Bezler Robert |
spielfrei |
|
Kutsyiy Semen |
Morbitzer Erich |
|
Goller Walter |
Daur Wolfgang |
0:1 |
Knopp Hartmut |
Siegle Jochen |
|
Wagner Günther |
(entfällt) |
|
Jantos Stefan |
Morlock Peter |
|
|
|
Runde 9, 11. und 18.04.
|
Morlock Peter |
spielfrei |
|
(entfällt) |
Jantos Stefan |
|
Siegle Jochen |
Wagner Günther |
|
Daur Wolfgang |
Knopp Hartmut |
|
Morbitzer Erich |
Goller Walter |
|
Bezler Robert |
Kutsyiy Semen |
|
|
|
Runde 10, 25. und 02.05.
|
Kutsyiy Semen |
spielfrei |
|
Goller Walter |
Bezler Robert |
|
Knopp Hartmut |
Morbitzer Erich |
|
Wagner Günther |
Daur Wolfgang |
|
Jantos Stefan |
Siegle Jochen |
|
Morlock Peter |
(entfällt) |
|
|
Runde 11, 09. und 16.05.
|
(entfällt) |
spielfrei |
|
Siegle Jochen |
Morlock Peter |
|
Daur Wolfgang |
Jantos Stefan |
remis |
Morbitzer Erich |
Wagner Günther |
|
Bezler Robert |
Knopp Hartmut |
|
Kutsyiy Semen |
Goller Walter |
|
|
|
|
|